google reviews

Visit Our Louisville, KY Showroom. OPEN 8:00AM

Get Direction
Anatolia  |  SKU: 5000-0028-0-4PC-MC

12 X 24 In Berkshire Crema Polished Marble

$13.20 / sq. ft.
Shipping calculated at checkout.

Sample Price : $34.99

Pack Size
=
-
+
covers
8
sq ft
Your true coverage has been rounded to the nearest box. Each box contains 8 sq ft.

Coverage Calculator

Calculate your sq. ft.
OR
Regular price: $105.60

Description

#N/A

Product Specifications

Box per Pallet: 40
Finish: Polished
Material: Marble
Shape: Rectangle
SKU: 5000-0028-0-4PC-MC
Sqft per Pallet: 320 sq. ft.
Collection: Berkshire Crema
LBS Per Box: 52.392 lbs
MPN (Part No.): 5000-0028-0
Size: 12 x 24 Inch
Sqft per box: 8 sq. ft.

Reviews